sportsregions
Envie de participer ?
15/04/24
Foot Loisirs / Phase 2 6ème journée
LILLE - - LOMME OSM 1
Foot Loisirs / Phase 2 6ème journée
AVELIN - - LOMME OSM 2
14/04/24
Seniors D3 / Phase 1 15ème journée
LOMME OSM 1 2 1 HALLUIN
Veterans A 11 Niv 2 / Phase 1 15ème journée
LOMME OSM 31 0 1 STEENWERCK
Seniors D5 / Phase 1 17ème journée
BONDUES 2 1 LOMME OSM 2
13/04/24
U17 D2 / Phase 2 5ème journée
LOMME OSM 1 6 0 RONCHIN
U14 D2 / Phase 2 5ème journée
LOMME OSM 21 3 9 LILLE
U10 Niveau 1 / Phase 2 5ème journée
LOMME OSM 21 1 3 WAMBRECHIES
U11 Niveau 2 / Phase 2 5ème journée
LOMME OSM 1 3 4 SECLIN
U12 Niveau 1 / Phase 2 5ème journée
WASQUEHAL 2 5 LOMME OSM 21
U13 Niveau 3 / Phase 2 5ème journée
LILLE 0 2 LOMME OSM 1
U15 D2 / Phase 2 5ème journée
HALLUIN 3 6 LOMME OSM 1
08/04/24
Foot Loisirs / Phase 2 Foot Loisirs / Phase 2, 7ème journée
EXEMPT - - LOMME OSM 1
Foot Loisirs / Phase 2 Foot Loisirs / Phase 2, 7ème journée
Forfait leers
07/04/24
Seniors D5 / Phase 1 Seniors D5 / Phase 1, 16ème journée
LOMME OSM 2 3 0 FORFAIT LYS LEZ LANNOY STELLA
Seniors D3 / Phase 1 Seniors D3 / Phase 1, 14ème journée
AVT G. THUMERIES 3 0 LOMME OSM 1
Veterans A 11 Niv 2 / Phase 1 Veterans A 11 Niv 2 / Phase 1, 14ème journée
A.S. ST JOSEPH HAZEBROUCK 4 2 LOMME OSM 31
06/04/24
U15 D2 / Phase 2 U15 D2 / Phase 2, 4ème journée
report
U12 Niveau 1 / Phase 2 U12 Niveau 1 / Phase 2, 4ème journée
LOMME OSM 21 1 5 C. GYMASTIQUE HAUBOURDINOIS
U13 Niveau 3 / Phase 2 U13 Niveau 3 / Phase 2, 4ème journée
LOMME OSM 1 0 8 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE
U10 Niveau 1 / Phase 2 U10 Niveau 1 / Phase 2, 4ème journée
reporte
U11 Niveau 2 / Phase 2 U11 Niveau 2 / Phase 2, 4ème journée
U.S. RONCHIN 7 3 LOMME OSM 1
U14 D2 / Phase 2 U14 D2 / Phase 2, 4ème journée
reporte
U17 D2 / Phase 2 U17 D2 / Phase 2, 4ème journée
Reporte
31/03/24
Veterans A 11 Niv 2 / Phase 1 11ème journée
LOMME OSM 31 - - SEQUEDIN OSM
Veterans A 11 Niv 2 / Phase 1
24/03/24
Seniors D5 / Phase 1 15ème journée
EXEMPT
Seniors D5 / Phase 1
Veterans A 11 Niv 2 / Phase 1 13ème journée
REPORTE
Veterans A 11 Niv 2 / Phase 1
Seniors D3 / Phase 1 13ème journée
HEM 3 1 LOMME OSM 1
Seniors D3 / Phase 1
23/03/24
U17 D2 / Phase 2 3ème journée
LOMME OSM 17 2 1 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
U17 D2 / Phase 2
U14 D2 / Phase 2 3ème journée
LOMME OSM 14 3 0 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
U14 D2 / Phase 2
U10 Niveau 1 / Phase 2 3ème journée
LOMME OSM 10 4 9 LAMBERSART
U10 Niveau 1 / Phase 2
U11 Niveau 2 / Phase 2 3ème journée
EXEMPT
U11 Niveau 2 / Phase 2
U12 Niveau 1 / Phase 2 3ème journée
EXEMPT
U12 Niveau 1 / Phase 2
U13 Niveau 3 / Phase 2 3ème journée
LOOS 3 3 LOMME OSM 13
U13 Niveau 3 / Phase 2
U15 D2 / Phase 2 3ème journée
BAISIEUX 6 1 LOMME OSM 15
U15 D2 / Phase 2
18/03/24
Foot Loisirs / Phase 2 5ème journée
TEMPLEMARS - - LOMME OSM 1
Foot Loisirs / Phase 2
Foot Loisirs / Phase 2 5ème journée
EMMERIN - - LOMME OSM 2
Foot Loisirs / Phase 2
17/03/24
Seniors D3 / Phase 1 6ème journée
LOMME OSM 1 0 3 THUMERIES
Seniors D3 / Phase 1
U17 D2 / Phase 2 2ème journée
WATTRELOS 0 29 LOMME OSM 17
U17 D2 / Phase 2
Veterans A 11 Niv 2 / Phase 1 12ème journée
U.S.MUNICIPALE MERVILLE 3 3 LOMME OSM 31
Veterans A 11 Niv 2 / Phase 1
16/03/24
U15 D2 / Phase 2 2ème journée
LOMME OSM 15 3 1 WAMBRECHIES
U15 D2 / Phase 2
U10 Niveau 1 / Phase 2 2ème journée
EXEMPT
U10 Niveau 1 / Phase 2
U12 Niveau 1 / Phase 2 2ème journée
LOMME OSM 12 1 1 ILLIES
U12 Niveau 1 / Phase 2
U13 Niveau 3 / Phase 2 2ème journée
LOMME OSM 13 3 3 LYS LEZ LANNOY
U13 Niveau 3 / Phase 2
U11 Niveau 2 / Phase 2 2ème journée
LILLE 5 6 LOMME OSM 11
U11 Niveau 2 / Phase 2
U14 D2 / Phase 2 2ème journée
WATTRELOS 6 0 LOMME OSM 14
U14 D2 / Phase 2
11/03/24
Foot Loisirs / Phase 2 4ème journée
MOUVAUX - - LOMME OSM 1
Foot Loisirs / Phase 2
Foot Loisirs / Phase 2 4ème journée
MARCQ EN BAROEUL - - LOMME OSM 2
Foot Loisirs / Phase 2
10/03/24
Seniors D3 / Phase 1 12ème journée
LOMME OSM 1 4 0 HOUPLIN ANCOISNE
Seniors D3 / Phase 1
Seniors D5 / Phase 1 14ème journée
ANNULE FORFAIT GENERAL ADVERSAIRE
Seniors D5 / Phase 1
09/03/24
U15 D2 / Phase 2 1ère journée
LOMME OSM 15 0 1 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
U15 D2 / Phase 2
U12 Niveau 1 / Phase 2 1ère journée
LOMME OSM 12 3 4 LAMBERSART
U12 Niveau 1 / Phase 2
U13 Niveau 3 / Phase 2 1ère journée
EXEMPT
U13 Niveau 3 / Phase 2
U10 Niveau 1 / Phase 2 1ère journée
REPORTER AU 27/04
U10 Niveau 1 / Phase 2
U11 Niveau 2 / Phase 2 1ère journée
REPORTER AU 04/05
U11 Niveau 2 / Phase 2
U14 D2 / Phase 2 1ère journée
GENECH 7 1 LOMME OSM 14
U14 D2 / Phase 2
U17 D2 / Phase 2 1ère journée
TOUFFLERS 3 4 LOMME OSM 17
U17 D2 / Phase 2